Breast Cancer Awareness Open
Formerly MT Ladies Open
open to all MT Players
| Past Champions: |
| Nancy Wright – 2026 |
| Phillip Parent – 2025 |
| Ned Loving – 2024 |
| Paul Parent – 2023 |
| John Lennane – 2022 |
| Brian Lardin – 2021 |
| Ron Hiestand – 2020 |
| Dan Gubachy – 2019 |
No Tournament – 2018 |
No Tournament – 2017 |
| Kelley McCue – 2016 |
| Barb Hoelzle – 2015 |
| Barb Hoelzle – 2014 |
| Samantha Kellstrom – 2013 |
| Samantha Kellstrom – 2012 |
| Samantha Kellstrom – 2011 |
| Barb Hoelzle – 2010 |
| Carol Koch – 2009 |
| Carol Koch – 2008 |
| DeVonne Mowry – 2007 |
| 2026 Breast Cancer Awareness Open | ||||
| August 23, 2026 at Farmington Hills GC | ||||
| Place | Net | Player | Winnings | Gross |
| 1 | 68 (-3) | Nancy WRIGHT* | $32.00 | 43-47-90 |
| 2 | 68 (-3) | Mike ATTARD | $24.00 | 40-40-80 |
| 3 | 69 (-2) | Greg FOBARE | $16.00 | 37-40-77 |
| 4 | 72 (+1) | Chase KEILITZ | $8.00 | 43-45-88 |
| 4 | 72 (+1) | B Paul PARENT | $8.00 | 42-41-83 |
| 4 | 72 (+1) | Michael THACKER | $8.00 | 38-49-87 |
| 7 | 73 (+2) | Steven LAING | $3.50 | 42-44-86 |
| 7 | 73 (+2) | Chuck WITHEY | $3.50 | 40-42-82 |
| 9 | 74 (+3) | Chris DUNMORE | $2.00 | 42-43-85 |
| 10 | 75 (+4) | Phillip PARENT | $1.00 | 41-41-82 |
| 11 | 77 (+6) | Tom W LITZLER | 41-44-85 | |
| 11 | 77 (+6) | Kelly SCHEFF | 50-48-98 | |
| 11 | 77 (+6) | Rod THEUNISSEN | 46-43-89 | |
| 14 | 78 (+7) | Brian PIESZCHALA | 48-43-91 | |
| 15 | 80 (+9) | Rich DUNMORE | 46-45-91 | |
| 15 | 80 (+9) | Scott WILSEY | 42-44-86 | |
| 17 | 81 (+10) | Ned LOVING | 49-46-95 | |
| 18 | 82 (+11) | Vinnie Calles | 54-48-102 | |
| 18 | 82 (+11) | Nancy HIESTAND | 48-44-92 | |
| 18 | 82 (+11) | Patrick PATTERSON | 59-57-116 | |
| 21 | 85 (+14) | John DONITZEN | 60-50-110 | |
| * Playoff Results | ||||
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Nancy Wright | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Mike Attard | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| 2025 Breast Cancer Awareness Open | ||||
| August 24, 2025 at Farmington Hills GC | ||||
| Place | Net | Player | Winnings | Gross |
| 1 | 67 (-4) | Phillip Parent | $32.00 | 36-37-73 |
| 2 | 69 (-2) | Chuck Withey | $17.00 | 40-39-79 |
| 2 | 69 (-2) | Ken Westerman | $17.00 | 38-42-80 |
| 2 | 69 (-2) | Kelly Scheff | $17.00 | 50-45-95 |
| 5 | 70 (-1) | Rod Theunissen | $6.50 | 41-43-84 |
| 5 | 70 (-1) | Paul Parent | $6.50 | 47-39-86 |
| 7 | 71 (E) | Kevin Gregoire | $3.50 | 38-38-76 |
| 7 | 71 (E) | Scott Wilsey | $3.50 | 41-40-81 |
| 9 | 72 (+1) | Rich Dunmore | $1.00 | 41-43-84 |
| 9 | 72 (+1) | Bill Gordon | $1.00 | 46-40-86 |
| 9 | 72 (+1) | Ryan Doak | $1.00 | 44-43-87 |
| 12 | 73 (+2) | Greg Fobare | 42-38-80 | |
| 12 | 73 (+2) | Eric Kiekbusch | 40-42-82 | |
| 14 | 74 (+3) | Tom W Litzler | 40-40-80 | |
| 14 | 74 (+3) | Helen Puffenberger | 41-43-84 | |
| 16 | 75 (+4) | Mike Lee | 42-43-85 | |
| 16 | 75 (+4) | Ned Loving | 47-44-91 | |
| 18 | 76 (+5) | Mike Attard | 43-45-88 | |
| 18 | 76 (+5) | Chris Dunmore | 41-47-88 | |
| 20 | 77 (+6) | Noah Kline | 45-50-95 | |
| 21 | 78 (+7) | Greg Kline | 42-44-86 | |
| 22 | 79 (+8) | Patrick Patterson | 59-60-119 | |
| 23 | 80 (+9) | Terri Wilder | 52-54-106 | |
| 24 | 82 (+11) | Mark Lindeman | 52-50-102 | |
| 2024 Breast Cancer Awareness Open | ||||
| August 25, 2024 at Farmington Hills | ||||
| Place | Net | Player | Winnings | Gross |
| 1 | 63 (-8) | Ned Loving | $32.00 | 38-40-78 |
| 2 | 68 (-3) | Helen Puffenberger | $24.00 | 40-39-79 |
| 3 | 69 (-2) | Kevin Gregoire | $13.50 | 37-38-75 |
| 3 | 69 (-2) | Rich Dunmore | $13.50 | 41-41-82 |
| 5 | 70 (-1) | Paul Parent | $8.00 | 42-40-82 |
| 6 | 71 (E) | Bill Gordon | $5.00 | 43-44-87 |
| 7 | 72 (+1) | Scott Wilsey | $3.50 | 38-42-80 |
| 7 | 72 (+1) | Tom Moran | $3.50 | 42-45-87 |
| 9 | 73 (+2) | Greg Kline | $0.75 | 37-42-79 |
| 9 | 73 (+2) | Tom W Litzler | $0.75 | 40-40-80 |
| 9 | 73 (+2) | Phillip Parent | $0.75 | 40-41-81 |
| 9 | 73 (+2) | Brian Pieszchala | $0.75 | 43-43-86 |
| 13 | 74 (+3) | Ryan Doak | 43-45-88 | |
| 14 | 75 (+4) | Mike Geisser | 49-46-95 | |
| 15 | 76 (+5) | Chuck Withey | 42-41-83 | |
| 16 | 79 (+8) | Rod Theunissen | 47-46-93 | |
| 16 | 79 (+8) | Bob Delorey | 48-50-98 | |
| 18 | 80 (+9) | Daniel Gubachy | 52-50-102 | |
| 2023 Breast Cancer Awareness Open | ||||
| August 13, 2023 at Farmington Hills GC | ||||
| Place | Net | Player | Winnings | Gross |
| 1 | 66 (-5) | Paul Parent | $32.00 | 42-39-81 |
| 2 | 69 (-2) | Chuck Withey | $24.00 | 39-38-77 |
| 3 | 70 (-1) | Rick Floyd | $13.50 | 40-43-83 |
| 3 | 70 (-1) | Chris Dunmore | $13.50 | 43-43-86 |
| 5 | 71 (E) | Ron Hiestand | $6.50 | 39-42-81 |
| 5 | 71 (E) | Helen Puffenberger | $6.50 | 42-39-81 |
| 7 | 72 (+1) | Phillip Parent | $2.00 | 40-43-83 |
| 7 | 72 (+1) | John Raymond | $2.00 | 42-42-84 |
| 9 | 73 (+2) | Kevin Gregoire | 40-41-81 | |
| 9 | 73 (+2) | Brian Pieszchala | 41-44-85 | |
| 11 | 74 (+3) | Scott Wilsey | 39-44-83 | |
| 12 | 75 (+4) | Barb Hoelzle | 47-47-94 | |
| 12 | 75 (+4) | Tom Hoelzle | 55-50-105 | |
| 14 | 76 (+5) | Eric Kiekbusch | 42-42-84 | |
| 14 | 76 (+5) | Nancy Hiestand | 42-47-89 | |
| 14 | 76 (+5) | Rod Theunissen | 43-46-89 | |
| 17 | 77 (+6) | Tom Moran | 43-46-89 | |
| 18 | 78 (+7) | Tom W Litzler | 42-42-84 | |
| 19 | 94 (+23) | Rich Dunmore | 53-51-104 | |
| 2022 Breast Cancer Awareness Open | ||||
| August 13, 2022 at Farmington Hills GC | ||||
| Place | Net | Player | Winnings | Gross |
| 1 | 68 (-3) | John Lennane | $32.00 | 41-39-80 |
| 2 | 69 (-2) | Tim Markel | $14.75 | 34-41-75 |
| 2 | 69 (-2) | Paul Parent | $14.75 | 40-43-83 |
| 2 | 69 (-2) | Daniel Gubachy | $14.75 | 43-42-85 |
| 2 | 69 (-2) | Aaron Anderson | $14.75 | 47-44-91 |
| 6 | 70 (-1) | Eric Kiekbusch | $3.00 | 37-41-78 |
| 6 | 70 (-1) | Helen Puffenberger | $3.00 | 41-38-79 |
| 6 | 70 (-1) | John Ferlito | $3.00 | 40-40-80 |
| 9 | 71 (E) | Scott Freude | 45-39-84 | |
| 10 | 72 (+1) | Scott Wilsey | 42-39-81 | |
| 11 | 73 (+2) | Chuck Withey | 38-40-78 | |
| 11 | 73 (+2) | Ryan Doak | 46-41-87 | |
| 11 | 73 (+2) | Bob Delorey | 44-47-91 | |
| 14 | 75 (+4) | Brian Lardin | 42-41-83 | |
| 14 | 75 (+4) | Jeff Cubel | 50-40-90 | |
| 16 | 77 (+6) | Mike Attard | 42-42-84 | |
| 16 | 77 (+6) | Joel Beacham | 56-48-104 | |
| 18 | 78 (+7) | Ryan Kiekbusch | 39-42-81 | |
| 19 | 79 (+8) | Kevin Gregoire | 41-42-83 | |
| 20 | 80 (+9) | Phillip Parent | 47-45-92 | |
| 21 | 81 (+10) | Rich Dunmore | 43-47-90 | |
| 22 | 86 (+15) | Shane Witowski | 48-40-88 | |
| 23 | 89 (+18) | Tom Hoelzle | 57-59-116 | |
| 24 | 91 (+20) | Barb Hoelzle | 52-54-106 | |
| 2021 Breast Cancer Awareness Open | ||||
| August 14, 2021 at Farmington Hills GC | ||||
| Place | Net | Player | Winnings | Gross |
| 1 | 64 (-7) * | Brian Lardin | $32.00 | 35-38-73 |
| 2 | 64 (-7) | Daniel Gubachy | $24.00 | 36-45-81 |
| 3 | 68 (-3) | Eric Kiekbusch | $16.00 | 40-39-79 |
| 4 | 70 (-1) | Michael Hutchens | $9.50 | 38-39-77 |
| 4 | 70 (-1) | Paul Parent | $9.50 | 40-45-85 |
| 6 | 71 (E) | Ryan Kiekbusch | $5.00 | 39-39-78 |
| 7 | 72 (+1) | Helen Puffenberger | $2.00 | 42-35-77 |
| 7 | 72 (+1) | Michael Lum | $2.00 | 42-42-84 |
| 9 | 73 (+2) | Don Ward | 41-35-76 | |
| 9 | 73 (+2) | Kevin Gregoire | 39-39-78 | |
| 9 | 73 (+2) | Charles Withey | 40-40-80 | |
| 9 | 73 (+2) | Amrit Sidhu | 41-43-84 | |
| 9 | 73 (+2) | Ryan Doak | 45-44-89 | |
| 14 | 74 (+3) | John Ferlito | 39-47-86 | |
| 15 | 75 (+4) | Barb Hoelzle | 42-49-91 | |
| 16 | 76 (+5) | Greg Paddison | 38-42-80 | |
| 16 | 76 (+5) | Mike Prieskorn | 39-44-83 | |
| 18 | 77 (+6) | Ken Westerman | 43-44-87 | |
| 18 | 77 (+6) | Phillip Parent | 44-44-88 | |
| 18 | 77 (+6) | Aaron Anderson | 48-49-97 | |
| 21 | 78 (+7) | Gary Thomas | 50-41-91 | |
| 22 | 80 (+9) | Melek Kayser | 43-47-90 | |
| 23 | 109 (+38) | Angie Battani QS-2 | 55-55-110 | |
| * Playoff Results | ||||
| Hole | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Brian Lardin | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Dan Gubachy | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| 2020 Breast Cancer Awareness Open | ||||
| September 6, 2020 at Farmington Hills GC | ||||
| Place | Net | Player | Winnings | Gross |
| 1 | 66 (-5) | Ron Hiestand | $32.00 | 36-41-77 |
| 2 | 67 (-4) | Barb Hoelzle | $24.00 | 40-46-86 |
| 3 | 68 (-3) | Brian Lardin | $13.50 | 37-40-77 |
| 3 | 68 (-3) | Nancy Hiestand | $13.50 | 42-44-86 |
| 5 | 69 (-2) | Don Ward | $4.25 | 33-37-70 |
| 5 | 69 (-2) | Tom W Litzler | $4.25 | 40-38-78 |
| 5 | 69 (-2) | Melek Kayser | $4.25 | 42-40-82 |
| 5 | 69 (-2) | Christopher Cooley | $4.25 | 40-45-85 |
| 9 | 71 (E) | Roger Smith | 35-41-76 | |
| 10 | 72 (+1) | Ken Westerman | 38-44-82 | |
| 10 | 72 (+1) | Daniel Gubachy | 42-47-89 | |
| 12 | 73 (+2) | Charles Withey | 37-43-80 | |
| 12 | 73 (+2) | Jeff Klipa | 42-38-80 | |
| 12 | 73 (+2) | Scott Freude | 39-47-86 | |
| 15 | 74 (+3) | Scott Wilsey | 41-43-84 | |
| 15 | 74 (+3) | Bill Gordon | 42-47-89 | |
| 17 | 75 (+4) | Helen Puffenberger | 39-44-83 | |
| 18 | 77 (+6) | John Lennane | 40-48-88 | |
| 18 | 77 (+6) | Steve Villerot | 44-49-93 | |
| 20 | 78 (+7) | Kevin Gregoire | 44-41-85 | |
| 20 | 78 (+7) | Tom Moran | 45-46-91 | |
| 20 | 78 (+7) | Rod Theunissen | 50-45-95 | |
| 23 | 89 (+18) | Tom Hoelzle | 59-58-117 | |
| 2019 Breast Cancer Awareness Open | ||||
| August 18, 2019 at Farmington Hills GC | ||||
| Place | Net | Player | Winnings | Gross |
| 1 | 66 (-5) * | Daniel Gubachy | $32.00 | 38-45-83 |
| 2 | 66 (-5) | Justin Bennett | $20.00 | 37-38-75 |
| 2 | 66 (-5) | Rich Dunmore | $20.00 | 38-40-78 |
| 4 | 70 (-1) | Charlie Roy | $11.00 | 39-47-86 |
| 5 | 71 (E) | John Raymond | $8.00 | 38-45-83 |
| 6 | 72 (+1) | Doug Bell | $5.00 | 44-38-82 |
| 7 | 73 (+2) | Scott Wilsey | $2.00 | 42-42-84 |
| 7 | 73 (+2) | Tyler Floyd | $2.00 | 43-41-84 |
| 9 | 74 (+3) | David Martin | 39-43-82 | |
| 10 | 75 (+4) | Melek Kayser | 43-43-86 | |
| 11 | 77 (+6) | Charles Withey | 44-41-85 | |
| 12 | 78 (+7) | Kevin Gregoire | 43-45-88 | |
| 12 | 78 (+7) | Brian Pieszchala | 45-47-92 | |
| 12 | 78 (+7) | John Nievierowski | 47-47-94 | |
| 12 | 78 (+7) | Barb Hoelzle | 48-50-98 | |
| 16 | 80 (+9) | Tom Hoelzle | 50-53-103 | |
| 17 | 81 (+10) | Greg Paddison | 47-42-89 | |
| 18 | 82 (+11) | Christopher Cooley | 51-43-94 | |
| 18 | 82 (+11) | Rick Floyd | 49-54-103 | |
| 20 | 83 (+12) | Helen Puffenberger | 45-43-88 | |
| 21 | 84 (+13) | Roger Smith | 40-48-88 | |
| * Playoff Results | ||||
| Dan Gubachy | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Justin Bennett | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Rich Dunmore | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| 2018 Ladies Open | ||||
| No Tournament | ||||
| 2017 Ladies Open | ||||
| No Tournament | ||||
| 2016 Ladies Open | ||||
| October 15, 2016 at Farmington Hills GC | ||||
| Place | Net | Player | Winnings | Gross |
| 1 | 77 (+6) | Kelley McCue | $32.00 | 43-51-94 |
| 2 | 80 (+9) | Helen Puffenberger | $20.00 | 42-46-88 |
| 2 | 80 (+9) | Patti Oconnor | $20.00 | 53-52-105 |
| 4 | 83 (+12) | Barb Hoelzle | $8.00 | 51-49-100 |
| 5 | 98 (+27) | Sue Merrick | 51-47-98 | |
| 1 | 68 (-3) | Erik Meland | 38-39-77 | |
| 2 | 69 (-2) | Tom Sachs | 40-43-83 | |
| 3 | 72 (+1) | Tim Jakubowski | 48-45-93 | |
| 4 | 74 (+3) | Corey McCue | 40-41-81 | |
| 5 | 77 (+6) | Bill Gordon | 43-43-86 | |
| 6 | 79 (+8) | Kevin Gregoire | 42-38-80 | |
| 7 | 84 (+13) | Tom Hoelzle | 54-51-105 | |
| (no exemptions for the men this year) | ||||
| 2015 Indigo Salon & Spa Ladies Open | ||||
| July 26, 2015 at Pheasant Run | ||||
| Place | Net | Player | Winnings | Gross |
| 1 | 79 (+7) | Barb Hoelzle | $32.00 | 47-52-99 |
| 2 | 84 (+12) | Lenna Blanton | $16.00 | 56-56-112 |
| 2 | 84 (+12) | Susan Meland | $16.00 | 57-60-117 |
| 2 | 84 (+12) | Julie Gardner | $16.00 | 61-59-120 |
| 5 | 86 (+14) | Sara Japhet | 64-63-127 | |
| 1 | 68 (-4) | Andrew Wilson*+ | 38-40-78 | |
| 2 | 69 (-3) | Rob Gardner* | 45-40-85 | |
| 3 | 71 (-1) | Erik Meland* | 41-43-84 | |
| 4 | 73 (+1) | Tim Markel* | 44-44-88 | |
| 4 | 73 (+1) | Chris Japhet* | 47-47-94 | |
| 6 | 75 (+3) | Bill Gordon | 44-43-87 | |
| 7 | 76 (+4) | Tom Hoelzle | 48-53-101 | |
| 8 | 77 (+5) | David Martin | 42-41-83 | |
| 8 | 77 (+5) | Greg Kline | 41-43-84 | |
| 8 | 77 (+5) | Joe Robar | 43-42-85 | |
| 11 | 78 (+6) | Jeff Pasz | 49-42-91 | |
| 12 | 79 (+7) | Richard Blanton | 47-49-96 | |
| 13 | 80 (+8) | Tom Sachs | 54-44-98 | |
| 14 | 84 (+12) | Howard Meyer | 42-42-84 | |
| 15 | 96 (+24) | Dave Coe | 46-50-96 | |
| #ERROR! | ||||
| *= Qualifes for one Division Championship entry | ||||
| 2014 Indigo Salon & Spa Ladies Open | ||||
| July 13, 2014 at Pheasant Run GC | ||||
| Place | Net | Player | Winnings | Gross |
| 1 | 82 (+10) | Barb Hoelzle | $32.00 | 47-47-94 |
| 2 | 86 (+14) | Susan Meland | $24.00 | 55-60-115 |
| 3 | 87 (+15) | Sara Japhet | $16.00 | 62-63-125 |
| 4 | 95 (+23) | Lenna Blanton | $8.00 | 54-61-115 |
| 1 | 71 (-1) | Rick Persichetti+* | 42-42-84 | |
| 3 | 72 (E) | Greg Kline* | 36-42-78 | |
| 5 | 75 (+3) | Jeff Klipa | 42-39-81 | |
| 7 | 78 (+6) | Tom Hoelzle | 49-49-98 | |
| 8 | 79 (+7) | Andrew Wilson | 45-46-91 | |
| 46-42-88 | ||||
| 44-39-83 | ||||
| 40-47-87 | ||||
| #ERROR! | ||||
| *= Qualifies for one Division Championship entry | ||||
| 2013 Indigo Salon & Spa Ladies Open | ||||
| July 14, 2013 at Pheasant Run GC | ||||
| Place | Net | Player | Winnings | Gross |
| 1 | 69 (-3) | Samantha Kellstrom | 38-39-77 | |
| 2 | 76 (+4) | Barb Hoelzle | $32.00 | 45-46-91 |
| 3 | 79 (+7) | Gail O’brien | $24.00 | 51-49-100 |
| 4 | 82 (+10) | Jan Crawford | $16.00 | 50-47-97 |
| 5 | 86 (+14) | Sue Meland | $8.00 | 55-60-115 |
| 6 | 94 (+22) | Julie Gardner | 65-63-128 | |
| 7 | Joyce Kruse | 52-50-102 | ||
| 8 | Paulette Toutant | 59-58-117 | ||
| 1 | 68 (-4) | Jack Craig ** | 43-43-86 | |
| 2 | 69 (-3) | Phil Johnson * | 43-40-83 | |
| 3 | 70 (-2) | Tom Craig * | 46-43-89 | |
| 4 | 73 (+1) | Andrew Wilson * | 39-45-84 | |
| 6 | 74 (+4) | Jason Rectenwald | 44-42-86 | |
| 7 | 75 (+4) | Ray Nadell | 39-40-79 | |
| 8 | 76 (+4) | Erik Meland | 44-40-84 | |
| 10 | 78 (+6) | Greg Kline | 40-46-86 | |
| 13 | 79 (+7) | Erik Johnson | 47-43-90 | |
| 15 | 80 (+8) | Steve Bisson | 49-44-93 | |
| 17 | 81 (+9) | Mike Geisser | 53-51-104 | |
| 18 | 84 (+12) | Pat Craig | 59-54-113 | |
| 19 | 85 (+13) | Sam Akunuri | 49-46-95 | |
| 21 | 87 (+15) | Tom Hoelzle | 53-58-111 | |
| 22 | 88 (+16) | Rob Gardner | 54-48-102 | |
| 23 | 90 (+18) | Dennis Lemaitre | 50-55-105 | |
| 24 | 91 (+19) | Scott Fuller | 56-53-109 | |
| 42-41 – 83 | ||||
| 42-47 – 89 | ||||
| 42-43 – 85 | ||||
| 42-43 – 85 | ||||
| 44-47 – 91 | ||||
| 47-42 – 89 | ||||
| 53-48 – 101 | ||||
| ** exempt for 2013 TOUR Championship | ||||
| * exempt for choice of one Div Championship | ||||
| 2012 Indigo Salon & Spa Ladies Open | ||||
| July 8, 2012 at Pheasant Run GC | ||||
| Place | Net | Player | Winnings | Gross |
| 1 | 76 (+4) | Samantha Kellstrom | 42-45-87 | |
| 2 | 80 (+8) | Gail O’brien | $24.00 | 50-51-101 |
| 3 | 83 (+11) | Lenna Blanton | $12.00 | 50-53-103 |
| 5 | 91 (+19) | Julie Gardner | 64-63-127 | |
| 6 | 94 (+22) | Barb Hoelzle | 54-54-108 | |
| 1 | 71 (-1) | Tom R Litzler ** | 37-41-78 | |
| 2 | 72 (E) | Eric Morris * | 41-41-82 | |
| 3 | 73 (+1) | Greg Kline * | 42-38-80 | |
| 4 | 74 (+2) | Scott Belanger * | 46-45-91 | |
| 5 | 75 (+3) | Phil Johnson | 45-43-88 | |
| 6 | 76 (+4) | Jeff Kellstrom | 42-42-84 | |
| 10 | 78 (+6) | Erik Meland | 42-45-87 | |
| 12 | 79 (+7) | Jason Rectenwald | 46-46-92 | |
| 15 | 81 (+9) | Rich Blanton | 44-47-91 | |
| 16 | 86 (+14) | Steve Bisson | 47-47-94 | |
| 61-51 – 112 | ||||
| 42-44 – 86 | ||||
| 44-42 – 86 | ||||
| 43-45 – 88 | ||||
| 46-42 – 88 | ||||
| 48-51 – 99 | ||||
| 46-54 – 100 | ||||
| ** exempt for 2012 TOUR Championship | ||||
| * exempt for choice of one Div Championship | ||||
| 2011 Indigo Salon & Spa Ladies Open | ||||
| July 10, 2011 at Pheasant Run GC | ||||
| Place | Net | Player | Winnings | Gross |
| 1 | 65 (-7) | Samantha Kellstrom | 42-45-87 | |
| 2 | 78 (+6) | Devonne Mowry | $20.00 | 44-46-90 |
| 4 | 82 (+10) | Johanna Lewis | $8.00 | 59-56-115 |
| 5 | 90 (+18) | Sue Meland | 61-54-115 | |
| 7 | 91 (+19) | Sally Darby | 49-59-108 | |
| 8 | 95 (+23) | Barb Hoelzle | 54-58-112 | |
| 9 | 120 (+48) | Lucia Kraftmeier (a) | 58-62-120 | |
| 1 | 70 (-2) | Mike Sikes | 40-39-79 | |
| 2 | 72 (E) | Jason Rectenwald | 39-43-82 | |
| 4 | 73 (+1) | Kevin Morin | 39-40-79 | |
| 5 | 75 (+3) | Thom Bales | 43-40-83 | |
| 6 | 76 (+4) | Steve Prew | 45-39-84 | |
| 9 | 77 (+5) | Rob Gardner | 44-49-93 | |
| 11 | 78 (+6) | Gary Darby(6th) | 43-43-86 | |
| 12 | 79 (+7) | Tom Sachs | 50-40-90 | |
| 13 | 80 (+8) | Charlie Roy | 45-42-87 | |
| 14 | 81 (+9) | Eric Morris | 40-51-91 | |
| 17 | 82 (+10) | Lou Acosta | 47-40-87 | |
| 20 | 88 (+16) | Han Kim | 52-54-106 | |
| 21 | 97 (+25) | Charlie Wickens (a) | 45-52-97 | |
| 58-56 – 114 | ||||
| 65-60 – 125 | ||||
| 42-42 – 84 | ||||
| 45-49 – 94 | ||||
| 46-52 – 98 | ||||
| 48-42 – 90 | ||||
| 47-56 – 103 | ||||
| 44-47 – 91 | ||||
| 43-46 – 89 | ||||
| 53-46 – 99 | ||||
| 2010 MT Ladies Open | ||||
| July 11, 2010 at Fieldstone GC | ||||
| Place | Net | Player | Winnings | Gross |
| 1 | 78 (+6) | Barb Hoelzle | $28.00 | 47-49-96 |
| 2 | 79 (+7) | Julie Gardner | $21.00 | 62-58-120 |
| 3 | 83 (+11) | Jan Crawford | $14.00 | 53-45-98 |
| 4 | 86 (+14) | Terry Baar | $7.00 | 50-50-100 |
| 5 | 89 (+17) | Sue Meland | 57-59-116 | |
| 6 | 95 (+23) | Barb Kaczmarek | 54-55-109 | |
| 7 | 98 (+26) | Sharon Prew | 65-62-127 | |
| 1 | 67 (-5) | Tim Markel | 40-44-84 | |
| 2 | 71 (-1) | Jason Rectenwald | 40-41-81 | |
| 4 | 72 (E) | Thom Bales | 43-40-83 | |
| 6 | 73 (+1) | Dennis Lemaitre | 41-42-83 | |
| 7 | 74 (+2) | Eric Morris | 47-41-88 | |
| 8 | 77 (+5) | Rob Gardner | 52-47-99 | |
| 9 | 80 (+8) | Tom Hoelzle | 50-50-100 | |
| 12 | 81 (+9) | Tim Jakubowski | 55-50-105 | |
| 13 | 86 (+14) | Randall Reher | 55-53-108 | |
| 45-37 – 82 | ||||
| 41-41 – 82 | ||||
| 47-47 – 94 | ||||
| 44-45 – 89 | ||||
| 2009 MT Ladies Open | ||||
| July 11, 2009 at Sandy Creek GC | ||||
| Place | Net | Player | Winnings | Gross |
| 1 | 73 (+1) | Carol Koch | $28.00 | 48-50-98 |
| 2 | 75 (+3) | Devonne Mowry | $21.00 | 45-42-87 |
| 3 | 79 (+7) | Barb Hoelzle | $14.00 | 44-49-93 |
| T4 | 83 (+11) | Barb Kaczmarek | $3.50 | 46-44-90 |
| T4 | 83 (+11) | Sue Meland | $3.50 | 54-54-108 |
| 6 | 95 (+23) | Julie Gardner | 62-63-125 | |
| 1 | 69 (-3) | Randall Reher | 49-46-95 | |
| 2 | 71 (-1) | Charlie Roy | 43-41-84 | |
| 3 | 74 (+2) | Greg Kline | 40-42-82 | |
| 4 | 75 (+3) | Jason Rectenwald | 42-41-83 | |
| T5 | 76 (+4) | Erik Meland | 41-47-88 | |
| T5 | 76 (+4) | Dan Schwartz | 45-51-96 | |
| 7 | 77 (+5) | David Martin | 42-41-83 | |
| 8 | 78 (+6) | Kelly Arnold | 44-39-83 | |
| 9 | 83 (+11) | Tom Hoelzle | 51-53-104 | |
| 10 | 88 (+16) | Rob Gardner | 51-49-100 | |
| Peggy Chapo | ||||
| Pam Arnold | ||||
| Tobey Kline | ||||
| Todd Stuart | ||||
| 2008 MT Ladies Open | ||||
| July 13, 2008 at Lake Forest GC | ||||
| Place | Net | Player | Winnings | Gross |
| 1 | 80 (+8) | Carol Koch | $28.00 | 48-57-105 |
| T2 | 84 (+12) | Terry Baar | $17.50 | 45-55-104 |
| T2 | 84 (+12) | Barb Hoelzle | $17.50 | 49-53-102 |
| 4 | 85 (+13) | Maureen Abele | $7.00 | 54-57-111 |
| T1 | 76 (+4) | Erik Meland | 45-43-88 | |
| T1 | 76 (+4) | Bob Baar | 44-44-88 | |
| 3 | 77 (+5) | Charlie Roy | 47-44-91 | |
| 4 | 78 (+6) | Tom Sachs | 42-53-95 | |
| 5 | 79 (+7) | Greg Kline | 44-46-90 | |
| 6 | 85 (+13) | Phil Abele | 49-51-100 | |
| 7 | 88 (+16) | Tom Hoelzle | 52-61-113 | |
| 2007 MT Ladies Open | ||||
| August 25, 2007 at Blackheath GC | ||||
| Place | Net | Player | Winnings | Gross |
| 1 | 66 (-5) | Devonne Mowry | $28.00 | 40-42-82 |
| 2 | 75 (+4) | Terry Baar | $21.00 | 45-50-95 |
| 3 | 78 (+7) | Maureen Abele | $14.00 | 50-53-103 |
| 4 | 84 (+13) | Sue Meland | $7.00 | 53-61-114 |
| 5 | 86 (+15) | Barb Randle | 49-52-101 | |
| 1 | 66 (-5) | Phil Abele | 39-41-80 | |
| 2 | 70 (-1) | Bob Baar | 43-40-83 | |
| T3 | 72 (+1) | Greg Kline | 41-39-80 | |
| T3 | 72 (+1) | Tom Moran | 43-41-84 | |
| T3 | 72 (+1) | Erik Meland | 40-47-87 | |
| T3 | 72 (+1) | Dan Schwartz | 42-52-94 | |
| T7 | 74 (+3) | Ray Collins | 40-45-85 | |
| T7 | 74 (+3) | John Stepek | 43-49-92 | |
| 9 | 76 (+5) | David Martin | 39-44-83 | |
| 10 | 84 (+13) | Tom Hoelze | 51-52-103 | |
